District Name SEI Form Link
1 Jacque, André (R – DePere) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Jacque.pdf
2 Cowles, Robert (R – Green Bay) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Cowles.pdf
3 Carpenter, Tim (D – Milwaukee) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Carpenter.pdf
4 Taylor, Lena (D – Milwaukee) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Taylor.pdf
5 Kooyenga, Dale (R – Brookfield) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Kooyenga.pdf
5 Vukmir, Leah (R – Brookfield) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Vukmir.pdf
6 Johnson, LaTonya (D – Milwaukee) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Johnson.pdf
7 Larson, Chris (D – Milwaukee) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Larson.pdf
8 Darling, Alberta (R – River Hills) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Darling.pdf
9 LeMahieu, Devin (R – Oostburg) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507LeMahieu.pdf
10 Schachtner, Patty (D – Somerset) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Schachtner.pdf
11 Nass, Stephen (R – Whitewater) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Nass.pdf
12 Tiffany, Thomas (R – Minocqua) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Tiffany.pdf
13 Fitzgerald, Scott (R – Juneau) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Fitzgerald.pdf
14 Olsen, Luther (R – Ripon) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Olsen.pdf
15 Ringhand, Janis (D – Evansville) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Ringhand.pdf
16 Miller, Mark (D – Monona) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Miller.pdf
17 Marklein, Howard (R – Spring Green) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Marklein.pdf
18 Feyen, Dan (R – Fond du Lac) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Feyen.pdf
19 Roth, Roger (R – Appleton) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Roth.pdf
20 Stroebel, Duey (R – Saukville) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Stroebel.pdf
21 Wanggaard, Van (R – Racine) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Wanggaard.pdf
22 Wirch, Robert (D – Somers) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Wirch.pdf
23 Bernier, Kathleen (R – Chippewa Falls) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Bernier.pdf
23 Moulton, Terry (R – Chippewa Falls) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Moulton.pdf
24 Testin, Patrick (R – Stevens Point) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Testin.pdf
25 Bewley, Janet (D – Mason) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Bewley.pdf
26 Risser, Fred (D – Madison) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Risser.pdf
27 Erpenbach, Jon (D – West Point) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Erpenbach.pdf
28 Craig, David (R – Big Bend) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Craig.pdf
29 Petrowski, Jerry (R – Marathon) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Petrowski.pdf
30 Hansen, Dave (D – Green Bay) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Hansen.pdf
31 Smith, Jeff (D – Eau Claire) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Smith.pdf
31 Vinehout, Kathleen (D – Alma) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190523-Vinehout.pdf
32 Shilling, Jennifer (D – La Crosse) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Shilling.pdf
33 Kapenga, Chris (R – Delafield) https://staging.wispolitics.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190507Kapenga.pdf
Print Friendly, PDF & Email